11,141
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|| | || | ||
||Brazil | ||Brazil | ||
|- | |||
|Edgar Lim | |||
||33 years | |||
||Church treasurer | |||
||Philippines | |||
|- | |||
|Elliot Lingwati | |||
||32 years | |||
||Preacher, Deacon | |||
||South Africa | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|style="width:100%; background-color:#cedff2; border:1px #a3b0bf solid; text-align:center;" | {|style="width:100%; background-color:#cedff2; border:1px #a3b0bf solid; text-align:center;" |