Here we stand, corrected: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
||Church treasurer | ||Church treasurer | ||
||Philippines | ||Philippines | ||
|- | |||
|Elliot Lingwati | |||
||32 years | |||
||Preacher, Deacon | |||
||South Africa | |||
|} | |} | ||