Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About BelieveTheSign
Disclaimers
BelieveTheSign
Search
Here we stand, corrected: Difference between revisions
Language
Watch
View history
View source
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 15:50, 27 January 2014
view source
Believethesign
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,880
edits
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:02, 27 January 2014
view source
Believethesign
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,880
edits
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 115:
Line 115:
||30 years
||30 years
||Pastor
||Pastor
||U.S.A.
|-
|Daniel Burboa
||29 years
||Musician
||U.S.A.
||U.S.A.
|-
|-