Here we stand, corrected: Difference between revisions
m Believethesign moved page Here we stand, corrected. to Here we stand, corrected |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
||Canada | ||Canada | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rod Bergen | |||
||39 | |||
||Song leader, Trustee | |||
||Canada|- | |||
|Name | |Name | ||
|| | || | ||