Here we stand, corrected: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|| | || | ||
||U.S.A. | ||U.S.A. | ||
|- | |||
|Stephen Phaladi | |||
||30 years | |||
||VOGR Translator, Minister | |||
||South Africa | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Christopher Smith | |Christopher Smith |