Here we stand, corrected: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Greg Goad | |Greg Goad | ||
||40 years | |||
|| | |||
||U.S.A. | |||
|- | |||
|James Goad | |||
||40 years | ||40 years | ||
|| | || |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Greg Goad | |Greg Goad | ||
||40 years | |||
|| | |||
||U.S.A. | |||
|- | |||
|James Goad | |||
||40 years | ||40 years | ||
|| | || |