Here we stand, corrected: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|| | || | ||
||U.S.A. | ||U.S.A. | ||
|- | |||
|Edward Eneah Kanju | |||
||20 years | |||
||Associate Pastor (for last 10 years I was in the message) | |||
||Dar es Salaam, Tanzania | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |